Friday, January 11, 2013

Plains and Prints: End of Season Sale


This is what we've been waiting for gorgeous ladies out there! Its our time to shine...So what are you waiting for go visit Plains and Prints store nearest you and grab clothes that you love...Look gorgeously pretty this year...!


Here are the List of stores you might want to check:

ALABANG TOWN CENTER 842-8403
ALIMALL 912-3321
EASTWOOD CITY MALL 706-2581
GATEWAY MALL 913-7191
GLORIETTA 3 819-1993
GLORIETTA 5 501-3057
GREENHILLS 570-9287
MARKET MARKET 856-1669
PAVILLION MALL 049-4112584
ROBINSONS ERMITA 567-1170
ROBINSONS GALLERIA 687-1026
ROBINSONS METRO EAST 682-7523
ROBINSONS STARMILLS 045-6363560
ROBINSONS STA ROSA 049-5341169
SHANGRI-LA PLAZA MALL 687-1393
SM BACOOR 046-4171917
SM FAIRVIEW 355-1542
SM LUCENA 042-3735588
SM MALL OF ASIA 556-0276
SM MANILA 527-3970
SM MEGAMALL 637-8751
SM NORTH EDSA 929-6680
SM PAMPANGA 045-4550182
SM SAN LAZARO 567-4895
SM SOUTHMALL 802-3161
SM SUCAT 829-3225
SM STA MESA 559-3964
SM MARILAO
SM MASINAG 477-7908
SM LIPA 043-9812515
STA LUCIA EAST 477-5096
TRINOMA 916-6651

You can visit the site here.

No comments:

Post a Comment

I would love to hear from you.